KidzTalk

Introvert or Extrovert???

+5 votes
95 views
asked Jan 17, 2020 in Other by Jabber (27,150 points)
Are you an Introvert or an Extrovert?

I am an Extrovert.


8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)

extrovertrock

+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,550 points)
what's that?
commented Jan 17, 2020 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
Extrovert- Social, outgoing
Introvert- Emoish, alone
Ambivert- A mix of both
Omnivert- A mix depending on the situation.
commented Jan 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,550 points)

then I am an Omnivert- A mix depending on the situation.

+5 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Ambivert
+3 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by Queeny (130,410 points)
I'm an introvert.
+3 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by Rebekah<3Raven (3,990 points)

Ambivert. 

+3 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
Omnivert.
+4 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
Extrovert!!!!
+4 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by anonymous
Introvert