To reagan. And ONLY REAGAN

+4 votes
83 views
Dear R,

    I would like to write a story with you, but, your sister, and others mean comments aren't helping. I am deeply sorry.

 

 

           -m
asked Jul 27, 2015 in News & Politics by GymnastPower (32,970 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
ok....

I will post some ideas on my wall
answered Jul 27, 2015 by rae (82,840 points)
edited Jul 27, 2015 by rae
0 votes
She doesn't have KS anymore so we're good. Looking for problems that don't exist never benefit anybody.
answered Aug 2, 2016 by rae (82,840 points)
+1 vote

I thought we were going to do a story, Rae...sad

answered Aug 3, 2016 by GemHeart
reshown Aug 3, 2016
Yeah! This stuff was a year ago.