KidzTalk

hello

+6 votes
30 views
asked Feb 23 in Other by CrYstAL_dOlphIN
i got a KN account a couple days ago. I'm pretty sure a lot of you guys know already but yeah


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 24 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
Yeah, I knew, lol.

Also, the tags, I’m getting vibes XD
commented Feb 24 by CrYstAL_dOlphIN
Do YoU hAvE a pRobLEm WitH TheM?????////// XD
commented Feb 24 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
GoOd ViBeS mY BrO
commented Apr 22 by abRianA
yeEEEeeEeeE
commented Apr 22 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
YeeEEEeeEeeeeeE indeed
+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by kitten (638,310 points)
Awesome!
+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
Cool!