KidzTalk

hElLo

+5 votes
50 views
asked Apr 19 in Random Posts by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
random post guys

 

hello

hellohello

hellohellohello

hellohellohellohello

hellohellohellohellohello

 

bananas


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 22 by im kanye (373,050 points)
i eat sea weed
commented Apr 22 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
same
0 votes
answered Apr 21 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Haiiiii

Did you know that my dog, Molly, eats lettuce?
commented Apr 21 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
My dog eats cashews XD
commented Apr 22 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
really? she likes it?
commented Apr 22 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Yup. My bunny eats it so she feels left out not getting it. She'll eat it all.
+2 votes
answered Apr 19 by kitten (643,390 points)

Here's a random video of a cat eating a banana

commented Apr 19 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
cats like bananas? ok I didn’t know that (prob cuz Ive never owned a cat)
commented Apr 20 by kitten (643,390 points)
lol
+3 votes
answered Apr 19 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
Hello