KidzTalk

HELLO!!! [poll]

+8 votes
65 views
asked Jan 29, 2020 in Personal by Kat7 (3,460 points)

I'M NEW HERE!

My name is Kat7!

And I love cats!

If I now to use this site. I hope you guys can help me figure it out please?

Anything below this line is just testing the features on this website!

--------------------

hi ! Lol cool fonts smile-sunglasses  oh yeah!

Cursive!

HEADING 1!

Choices:
Choice 1 (5 votes, 28%)
Choice 2 (4 votes, 22%)
Choice 3 (4 votes, 22%)
Cool polls! (5 votes, 28%)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 29, 2020 by arkzo (424,800 points)
 
Best answer
hello! i love cats too
commented Jan 29, 2020 by Kat7 (3,460 points)
Hello
+3 votes
answered Jan 29, 2020 by Queeny (129,740 points)
Hi!! Welcome to KidzTalk!!
commented Jan 29, 2020 by Kat7 (3,460 points)
Thank you
+1 vote
answered Jan 29, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
Welcome to KidzTalk! Also "if I now to use this site." A typo? Or something?
commented Jan 29, 2020 by Kat7 (3,460 points)
Thanks
commented Jan 30, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
Your welcome