KidzTalk

Hello! [poll]

+9 votes
107 views
asked Jan 23, 2020 in Other by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Hi! I am ILoveCoffeeMate!
### no choices found for poll!


5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Hello! I love Coffee Mate as well (especially the creamers)
commented Jan 24, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
XD
+4 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Hello, ILoveCoffeeMate.

My name is C.Clay.

Welcome to Kidztalk.

commented Jan 24, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Thank you Clay
+3 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Hi!
commented Jan 24, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)

Hi

+4 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Queeny (130,330 points)
Hi! Welcome to KS!
commented Jan 23, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Thanks
+7 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by anonymous
No choices found for poll. Hi coffeemate.  Welcome to this community:)
commented Jan 23, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Oops didnt mean to be a poll XD

Thanls
commented Jan 23, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Thanks*