KidzTalk

This is my first message on KidzTalk, hopefully you recieve it.

+5 votes
65 views
asked May 6, 2020 in Books by Scruffypenny (320 points)
My account did not work and now I verifyed my email and this is my test message.


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 8, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (22,140 points)
Hi there!
0 votes
answered May 6, 2020 by Pumpkin (705,600 points)
Test Complete!
0 votes
answered May 6, 2020 by ~Purple~ (32,900 points)
Recieved!
0 votes
answered May 6, 2020 by LunaLight (128,200 points)
It worked!

 

 

Your submission appears to be a duplicate.
+2 votes
answered May 6, 2020 by Autumn (26,590 points)
Hi! Welcome to Kidztalk!
+1 vote
answered May 6, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,230 points)
It worked!
+1 vote
answered May 6, 2020 by JD2005
It worked! :)