KidzTalk

Jelly, lemony, gemheart pls look ^~^

+2 votes
75 views
asked Feb 9 in Random Posts by Greenie
Pls accept my friend res quest in kidznet!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 9 by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)
 
Best answer
Hi! I actually don't have a KidzNet, it may show up but my parents never got around to approving it (along with KidzArt)! I keep asking them but hey, c'est la vie :/
commented Feb 10 by Greenie
Oh, that’s ok! I already sent you a friend request tho lol
0 votes
answered Feb 9 by PrincessJelly (52,890 points)
Ok! I'm not signed in although I do have an account.
commented Feb 10 by Greenie
Great, thanks honey!