KidzTalk
+5 votes
176 views
in Other by

HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY!!!!!!

heartheartheartheartheartheartheartheartkisskisskisskiss

:):):):):):):):):):)

HOPE YOUR

VALENTINE'S

DAY IS AS

SWEET AS

YOU!smiley

I LOVE

KIDZSEARCH!



3 Answers

+1 vote
by (36.9k points)
Happy V. day!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! *forever alone*
0
by (87.4k points)
Aia shoda yuwi faisamua!

I'm sure you'll find someone!
0
by (87.4k points)
Um, rude
0
by (2k points)
Be nice Tori, what if somebody said that to you?????
0
by (1.5k points)

So am I! sad!!!

0
by (283k points)
LOL same
0
by (2.2k points)
hi
0 votes
by (8.1k points)
HAPPY VALENTINES DAY TOO
0
by (87.4k points)

Hapivaletai deta yatu!!!!

0
by

What language are you speaking?!?!?!

+10 votes
by (21.3k points)

Well, I'm really late if I say *happy Valentine's day to*giggle