KidzTalk

Logo Feedback [poll]

+3 votes
66 views
asked May 13 in Other by kidzsearch (164,960 points)

 Please vote for this new logo design:

Choices:
Improvement (4 votes, 57%)
Don't Like It (3 votes, 43%)


6 Answers

0 votes
answered May 19 by Crazycatvotesidk
I vote idk
0 votes
answered May 15 by Reader (11,640 points)
Please improve it
0 votes
answered May 14 by Pumpkin (749,320 points)
it looks bad.
+1 vote
answered May 14 by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)
I don’t like the font
commented May 15 by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)
Also it needs to be for kids like that crayon font
0 votes
answered May 14 by JD2005
TBH, I don't like it. :(
0 votes
answered May 14 by Thalia
Don't like it  . its to bright!
commented May 14 by kidzsearch (164,960 points)
Thanks for the feedback. We were thinking that too.