Voting!

+7 votes
66 views
asked Apr 27, 2016 in Other by Cindy7872 AJ (26,310 points)
Hello guys! I have been thinking about doing a group thing on the side bar like KidzTalk, KidzTube, and Boolify. Anyway, I wanted to make a group ran by me and kidzsearch. There would be applications to try to get into the group and we would do a lot of fun things together! If you like this idea, give this a thumbs up! And if you don't, thumbs down!! Thanks!

Cindy7872 AJ


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,560 points)
selected May 1, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ
 
Best answer
This idea sounds interesting!
+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2016 by FuzzyFuzz
what activities?
commented Apr 28, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (26,310 points)
Different ones like for instance we would ask for more things on the side bar, and contests, like writing contests and things like that.