who likes art?

+15 votes
142 views
asked Apr 16, 2013 in Music / Fine Arts by anonymous
edited Apr 2, 2017

drawingsmiley



11 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 16, 2013 by onedirectionfan #1 (370 points)

I LOVE ART!!!!!

commented Apr 23, 2016 by Nines
Why?
+2 votes
answered Apr 16, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,110 points)
I do, but I'm not very good at drawing.

Hope this helps!
commented Apr 23, 2016 by Nines
Me to!
+3 votes
answered Apr 17, 2013 by smile828 (31,550 points)
I love art. I love do draw things all the time.

Hope this helps!
+3 votes
answered Aug 8, 2013 by Cupcake549 (31,880 points)
I love art because you can express yourself and others! Plus you can just have fun which I believe is what art was made for!
commented Sep 4, 2013 by anonymous
LOVE IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 10, 2013 by smile828 (31,550 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

I  love art!!!!smiley It is so fun!!!

+3 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (401,930 points)
I like art.
+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2015 by Qbert (2,370 points)

 I heart Art But I'm not good at it

commented Oct 29, 2015 by Esmeralda
I love the thought of art and drawing
Although the year feels so far away, oh 2013
all of my recent poetic posts you may be pondering 
but, let us not spoil this scary HALLOWEEN. ;)
+1 vote
answered Nov 15, 2015 by Delaney (510 points)
Art and writing are my favorite things. I like to paint mostly but sometimes I draw my cat. ^^
+1 vote
answered Jul 31, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (159,300 points)
i l-o-v-e art
+1 vote
answered Nov 21, 2016 by L (74,570 points)
I do!
+1 vote
answered Nov 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (114,430 points)
Me me me me me me!!!!!!!