KidzTalk

I'm New Here, So Lets Take It Slow and Easy...

+11 votes
124 views
asked Sep 16, 2016 in Other by ⚡DinoDude⚡

I'm new here, and I've recently joined KidzTalk (not as a member tho cheeky). I will go by the code name  ⚡Dino Dude⚡and I will answer questions and stuff. Some of you might think I'm all that and a box of chips (full of myself devil), and that may be true. I hope I will be welcomed and become friends with you! Thank you.

(P.S. just in case you don't know, GemHeart is my sister)



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (708,870 points)
Hello!
+2 votes
answered Sep 17, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
Nice to meet you I hope you like it here.
+2 votes
answered Sep 16, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)

Yay you are finally here!

   ✨GemHeart✨

commented Sep 16, 2016 by rae (88,710 points)
Lol that's pretty cool. My sister is on ks she is sparkle101 but she's never up here haha :')
commented Sep 17, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)
Kool XD
+2 votes
answered Sep 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,530 points)
Nice to meet you! If you have any questions, just ask me and I'll be happy to help!
+2 votes
answered Sep 16, 2016 by Penguins12
Hay can you join my club ROmen Kinghts club Sat@3:00PM on tags search ROmen Knights and welcome
commented Sep 17, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)
He told me he would not join any clubs yet