KidzTalk

Do you like minecraft???

+7 votes
92 views
asked Dec 6, 2016 in Games / Toys by anonymous


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 24, 2019 by GreenGear-Creebot (1,450 points)

Creeper, Aww man.

 

More seriously, i'm a veteran with 10 years on this game and infinite knowledge of it.

+1 vote
answered Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,600 points)
Yeah
+1 vote
answered Dec 9, 2016 by ilovedogs

Nah I'm not really into it. But my friend heart's it! He's been playing for 6 years!surprise

+1 vote
answered Dec 8, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
i don't like it...ooh i LOVE IT no seriously it's my favorite videogame
+2 votes
answered Dec 6, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
It's okay.
commented Dec 8, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
how DARE YOU well it's not for everyone. although i'm quite a junkie.
+2 votes
answered Dec 6, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,290 points)
yes I do