KidzTalk

Who created minecraft

+6 votes
255 views
asked Apr 8, 2017 in Games / Toys by Pokémon


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 11, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)
Marks Persson
+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
Markus Persson and Jens Bergensten.
commented Apr 11, 2017 by anonymous
Correct answer
+1 vote
answered Apr 8, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)

​Ummmm....... someone AWSOME!!!minecraftsmile