KidzTalk

arcade funtime

+10 votes
75 views
asked Mar 17, 2013 in How-To by reptar (4,550 points)
recategorized Mar 18, 2013 by kidzsearch
how can you make an arcade with food, drinks, games, rides, and prizes?


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
edited Nov 15, 2014 by arkzo
get alot of arcade games

it might cost you a minimum of 20 ,000 dollars

then get some food

then some drinks

some games

some rides

and get some prizes
0 votes
answered Mar 19, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)

have a lot of games and rides for all of the games give prizes and have lots of food and drinks

+2 votes
answered Mar 18, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
You build one, I guess.... You could also ask Chuck-E-Cheeses. Just kidding.