KidzTalk

How do u dress up as 100 years old?

+9 votes
305 views
asked Feb 2, 2016 in How-To by ILoveEverAfterHigh!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:)

need answer by 9:00 p.m today if possible. sister needs to dress up as 100 old tommorow because 2morrow is 100th day of school

   
   
   

don't ask why i put this table here. (i dunno)



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 20, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,550 points)
A gravestone...XD.

No seriously.

Okay, just do white hair.
commented Feb 26, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
lol
commented Sep 2, 2019 by pumpkin (677,280 points)
not funny
+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Hirlt

laugh???

 
+2 votes
answered Jul 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Use gray or white hair spray.
+2 votes
answered Jul 8, 2016 by THE PORCUPINE SQUAD
How do you even make a table?