KidzTalk

What is your fave Disney Channel theme song (s)??

+11 votes
176 views
asked Apr 9, 2017 in Music Entertainment by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
My Top Three-
1.) "Take on the World" by Sabrina Carpenter from Girl Meets World
2.) "Hey Jessie!" by Debby Ryan from Jessie
3.) "Better in Stereo" by Dove Cameron from Liv and Maddie

What's your top three?
commented Apr 21, 2018 by Cbrosnan (250 points)
I like The Andi Mack Intro Song


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 9, 2020 by Kat
Take on the world, better in stereo,the bizardvark theme song,hey Jessie,stuck in the middle,good luck Charlie theme,andii Mack theme.coop and campi ask the world theme,And Kim posssible
+1 vote
answered Jun 9, 2020 by Nyan_pug
I like better in stereo and stuck in the middle with u
+1 vote
answered May 22, 2018 by 4u
Thats crazy those are all of my favs too.
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
bizzardvarks theme song,and stuck in the middles 'i wanna be stuck with you' sorry about the grammar errors
0 votes
answered Apr 11, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
I like Better in Stereo but I don't really watch Liv n Maddie