KidzTalk

Im new but are there a bunch of girls on here? (nothin wrong wit tat)

+13 votes
208 views
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)

I'm a dude but nice to meet you peeps wink_smile

I like bikes and anyting mechanical :P

commented Jun 29, 2017 by Stella
Cute ;)


7 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
 
Best answer
Yeah, there are a ton of girls... me included. Welcome!
commented Apr 9 by Izzy
Welcome! Im a girl too LOL
0 votes
answered Apr 8 by cupcake
im a girl nice to meet im ki nd loving caring and i like drawig and i know im late to this comment XD
+4 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)

Hi! I'm Vanilla Bean or vivi regular_smile welcome to kidzsearch!

commented Jun 28, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Hello lovely!!! Nice to meet you and thanks :P Are you Vanila bean? the original or did you change your name?
commented Jun 28, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)

Well, coco is my sis who shares the account with me.but she doesn't use it so much.So, I'm gonna change my name backwink_smile

+4 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by whizkid (66,560 points)
I'm Whizkid (a dude) and like computers and science. KidzTalk is a fun place and you never know what will happen each day. Lots of interesting topics. Hope you can become a regular member. Boys need more representation here!
commented Jun 28, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
haha
+3 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
I am a Girl nice to meet you!
+4 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
Well, I guess there is. But there's also Tyler, Country Boy, Whizkid (?), and a lot of other boy users here, also. Anyways, nice to meet you, too!
+4 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)

Hi I'm Twilight stardust⭐but you can call me Twi all my friends do! 

I love to bike ride as well and I'm a chic.teeth_smile