Click.Please.

+4 votes
42 views
Omg who is she Oh wait that's my sister Coco.Shes nuts.WAIT .her username is coco and she nuts.COCONUTS.whoa I'm ranked #11. Seven 11.Slurpees are melting.THE LIGHT!!!!!!!! Noooooo the scrapbooks are freezing.I don't care who ever said I care,whatever I don't care.CARE.COM.

Lookie it's Kodiak Joe.
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by Vanilla Bean (75,170 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Lol
answered Jul 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (141,600 points)
+1 vote
OK!?
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (49,320 points)
+2 votes
this is so random haha
answered Jul 2, 2017 by arKZo⠀ (210,300 points)