Who do you think is the most poplur on KidzTalk?

+6 votes
52 views
asked Jul 11, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (20,690 points)


5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Lou,gem,arKZo,and you!
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (76,260 points)
selected Jul 12, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
Really?  Cool!
+1 vote
I'm guessing GemHeart, Lou and Cindy  might be the most popular overall.
answered Jul 12, 2017 by arKZo (229,050 points)
edited Jul 12, 2017 by arKZo
+1 vote
I'm thinking arKZO!  Go arKZO!!
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Tyler043007 (54,570 points)
+2 votes
I think BrandonBikerBoy or poppy because of the upvotes an show quickly their questions are answered
answered Jul 12, 2017 by SkipSkup
+2 votes
Vivi Lou and gem are popular an amazing
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Stella
Thank you! <3
:D