well this is empty

+7 votes
60 views
asked May 20, 2019 in Boys Advice Column by jontyMS (740 points)
I am supposed to make up relationship problems to fill up this column.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (403,200 points)
ok
+1 vote
answered Jul 11, 2019 by arkzo (403,200 points)
you don't really have to do that
commented Aug 23, 2019 by Kitten (364,370 points)
Do what?
commented Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (403,200 points)
Make up relationship problems
commented Aug 25, 2019 by Kitten (364,370 points)
Oh