KidzTalk

Do you belive in Santa Clause?

+10 votes
511 views
asked Dec 14, 2014 in Fun Stuff by ponypaw2

I belive in Santa!:D



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
No
commented Nov 5, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)
I don't too.
+2 votes
answered Jan 27, 2015 by PersonWhoGivesHelp (260 points)
YES.
+2 votes
answered Jan 8, 2015 by siyawna (310 points)
idk
+1 vote
answered Dec 14, 2014 by arkzo (424,800 points)
I believe in Santa Claus.