KidzTalk

What kind of ice cream do you like?

+8 votes
113 views
asked Oct 19, 2019 in Polls by anonymous

Chocolate, Strawberry, Vanilla or Honeycomb?  regular_smile



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 3, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,900 points)
Chocolate or vanilla.
0 votes
answered Aug 3, 2020 by Farmer Girl
well.... i like chokolat,strawberry,and vanela.
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2019 by im kanye (373,980 points)
Honeycomb? I love honeycomb, so let's go with that
+1 vote
answered Oct 19, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (320,940 points)
STRAWBERRY AND CREAM!!!!!!
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by anonymous
CHOCOLATE!!!!
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by arkzo (424,860 points)
All kinds
commented Oct 12, 2020 by Yayday
Strawberry and banana ice cream