KidzTalk

Do you like...

+6 votes
55 views
asked Nov 9, 2019 in Other by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
Marvel or DC. I love Marvel and my favorite superheroes are Spider-Man, Doctor Strange, Thor, and Black Widow.


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 20, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
selected Nov 20, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤
 
Best answer
Marvel.

 

SUPERHEROES: Thor, Scarlet Witch, Vision, and of course Iron Man. And sorta Spiderman.

VILLIANS: Loki... XD
commented Nov 20, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
Loki!! He's one of my favorite characters.
0 votes
answered Nov 20, 2019 by Jabber (26,590 points)

YAAASSSSS

I like Iron Man, Dr Strange and Thor boogie

commented Nov 20, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
Me too!
0 votes
answered Nov 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
Nope
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2019 by anonymous
I don't have any fave superheroes. :]