KidzTalk

Sorry..

+7 votes
71 views
asked Jan 18, 2020 in Other by Jabber (26,860 points)
sorry. I might not be on here for a week because I am traveling so yeah byeeee


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by arkzo (425,000 points)
okay, have fun (;
commented Jan 25, 2020 by Jabber (26,860 points)
thanks!
+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,230 points)
HAVE TONS OF FUN! WE WILL MISS YOU!
+3 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
Adios!
+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (705,390 points)
Have fun :)