Yummy Choice- PB+J or Cookies and Milk?

+7 votes
191 views

Hmmmm, Cookies and Milk!
Image result for cookies and milk cuteImage result for cookies and milk cute
Share pics of PB+J here, too!

asked Apr 18, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,400 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
PB+J.

Why are people downvoting my answers? Am I a horrible person?! The reason I choose PB+J was becuz I have braces, and before my braces, Pb+J was my fave sandwich. Now I can't eat it. I would trade cookies for peanut butter because I haven't had it in a year or more.
answered Jun 4, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (229,290 points)
edited Jun 4, 2017 by -GEMHeart-
Stop downvoting. The reason I said Pb+J is because I HAVE BRACES and I can't eat one of my fave foods anymore, the PB+J.
+1 vote

Cookies and milk!

  Here's a cute picture of PB+Jimage

answered Jun 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,360 points)
+1 vote
Cookies and milk
answered Jun 9, 2017 by arKZo (339,960 points)