KidzTalk

Iaelyn Lylalva Evenstar: Queeny's Fanart (+ "Do You Like It?" Poll) [poll]

+8 votes
47 views
asked Jan 29 in General Arts/Crafts by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)

imageI LOVE IT SO MUCH!

She looks exactly like I thought she would... thanks! I love your work, Queeny, keep it up! 

Choices:
OMG YES I LOVE THIS TOO (3 votes, 38%)
Since I am behind a screen and no one knows who I am, I can say: "NO I DON'T LIKE IT" (0 votes)
Words cannot describe how I feel. (2 votes, 25%)
OMG QUEENY'S MY HERO DIS IS AMAZING (3 votes, 38%)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 29 by arkzo (424,120 points)
beautiful!
+1 vote
answered Jan 29 by Queeny (123,740 points)
Aww, thanks everyone!!
0 votes
answered Jan 29 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
awesome
0 votes
answered Jan 29 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,740 points)
OMG QUEENY IS MY HERO DIS IS AMAZING
+2 votes
answered Jan 29 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
OMG I LOVE THIS TOO!!!!!! TOOO BOOTIFUL!!!