KidzTalk

Lololololololol

+5 votes
29 views
asked Feb 13 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)
The random category has existed only a day (I believe) and already as a lot of posts.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by kitten (638,310 points)
selected Feb 13 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
LOL
+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)

Most are me i think...confused_smile