KidzTalk

I (sorta) made a game on scratch!

+5 votes
133 views
asked Feb 21, 2020 in Games / Toys by Snickerdoodles


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
I love scratch!!

I have made heaps of games on scratch.
commented Feb 22, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Cool!
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
The link is fine, I just forgot to share. Sry.
commented Feb 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Ok ill check it out
commented Feb 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Still not working sorry
commented Feb 22, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
The link is still broken...
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
 
image

Whoops! Our server is Scratch'ing its head

We couldn't find the page you're looking for. Check to make sure you've typed the URL correctly.

АҧсшәаالعربيةአማርኛAzeriBahasa IndonesiaБеларускаяБългарскиCatalàČeskyCymraegDanskDeutschEestiΕλληνικάEnglishEspañolEspañol LatinoamericanoEuskaraفارسیFrançaisGaeilgeGàidhligGalego한국어עִבְרִיתHrvatskiisiZuluÍslenskaItalianoქართული ენაKiswahiliKreyòl ayisyenکوردیی ناوەندیLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMāoriNederlands日本語にほんごNorsk BokmålNorsk NynorskOʻzbekchaไทยភាសាខ្មែរPolskiPortuguêsPortuguês BrasileiroRapa NuiRomânăРусскийСрпскиSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeУкраїнська简体中文繁體中文
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)

You sent a broken link.

image

Whoops! Our server is Scratch'ing its head

We couldn't find the page you're looking for. Check to make sure you've typed the URL correctly.