KidzTalk

Username change!

+4 votes
62 views
asked Mar 4 in Jelly's blog by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)

Hii I changed my username! I'm a princess now! tomatoe



6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
I noticed!
0 votes
answered Mar 4 by Ammy-k (41,940 points)
I like it! It still sounds enough like Jellyfishlover so it's not confusing, but it is also really cute sounding.
commented Mar 4 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Thank you!
+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by Greenie
Good day, Princess, we bow down to you.

commented Mar 4 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Hehe thank you dear
0 votes
answered Mar 4 by ~Purple~ (33,570 points)
Hi there, princess! I can’t change my name to something like that because I’m ✨ genderfluid ✨
commented Mar 4 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Purpleroyalty! That could work!
commented Mar 4 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
Same :O
+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Awesome!
+2 votes
answered Mar 4 by JD2005

Hey there, Princess Jelly! boogie