KidzTalk

what id your favorite song and bands

+6 votes
196 views
asked May 18, 2016 in Music Entertainment by JtFullingim

What is your favorite song....my favorite songs and bands are Enter Sandman and One by Metallica and Trust and Smphothy of Destruction by Megadeth and Pour Some Sugar On Me and Photograph and Foolin by Def Lepard

commented Feb 23, 2018 by ILvMusic
I like Human Nature by Michael Jackson. I'm a huge fan of him


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 30, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
My favorite song would be SUMMER TIME BLUES, by Alan Jackson.

 

My favorite band would have to be ALABAMA
+2 votes
answered May 18, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)
Do anyone of you like some rock songs?
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2016 by arkzo (424,560 points)
Same as Lou lou
+2 votes
answered May 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
My favorite song is Firework by Katy Perry and my favorite band isThe Beatles.
+2 votes
answered May 18, 2016 by musicislife
i like SAIL , 7 years, stressed out,