KidzTalk

What is your favorite color?

+9 votes
82 views
asked Nov 13, 2019 in Polls by anonymous
I like white. What is yours? Remember, people has the right to like what they like! ;)
commented Sep 18, 2020 by Spydragon
Blue mines blue


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 15, 2019 by Jabber (26,700 points)

BLACK

+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)

I like every color!!! boogie

+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,390 points)
grey and light blue