How do i dab?

+5 votes
174 views
asked Jun 14, 2016 in How-To by anonymous


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2016 by rae (83,830 points)

Some stupid thing where people pretend to sneeze into their arm??

commented Apr 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (264,100 points)
OMG RAE THIS IS CRACKING ME UP LOLOLOL
commented Dec 15, 2017 by Ella the Mormon
My dad banned it at are house lol!
+3 votes
answered Jun 27, 2016 by AnarchyOnToast
You just don't do it. It's a dumb trend that'll wear itself out eventually.
commented Jun 28, 2016 by rae (83,830 points)
yeah ps what does anarchy mean
0 votes
answered Jul 8, 2016 by arkzo (391,080 points)
Drop your head while raising your arm
commented Oct 30, 2017 by jontyMS (760 points)
DONT DAB ITS A TRAP
+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,730 points)
Ask a friend to teach you. Almost everyone knows how these days
commented Jul 9, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,500 points)
it's fumy I am the only one who knows how to dab in my family!
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2017 by Ella
Dabbing isn't so cool u don't need to learn it