KidzTalk

Do you guys really wanna know who my KS crushes are?

+12 votes
269 views
asked Jun 29, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Do ya? Judging by your face I think yew do :)
commented Jun 30, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,410 points)
Um.. You actually kind of well don't know the people but anyway you don't talk to me or even answer my questions so its probably not me. But just in case is it? If it isn't :'(
commented Jun 30, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
I don't see you on much lovely :/ don't feel less special I'll write you a poem :)


8 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
 
Best answer
I have a feeling that one might be Lou (forgive me if I'm wrong)? But I would like to know. I don't want you to get uncomfortable. I have been wondering about if it's me, but probably  not. No one has a crush on me IRL. So it seems pretty unlikely. But, if you do, cool!

I don't want you to be embarrassed!
commented Jun 30, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)
I think its you and Vanilla bean sorry I might be wrong.

Is it me?
commented Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
TELL US ALL OF YOUR CRUSHES.

 

XD did I surprise you? Probably not.Just kidding, you don't have to tell us your crushes
commented Jun 30, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Between me and you I nearly peed my pants saying who
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,580 points)
DESPRATE GIRL HUH
commented Feb 14, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
LOOOOOOOLZ!!!

Like I said before, I had a lot of mixed thoughts about this.
commented Oct 18, 2019 by anonymous
LOL!!!
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
Plz tell us !!!!
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
YAAAAAASSS!
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
YES :D
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
Mhmmm!  But I'm a boy in case you didn't know.
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
Yup!
+2 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)
Yesssss!!!!!!