KidzTalk

Do you like my questions so far?

+7 votes
109 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,370 points)

I know all these questions are interesting and fun!



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
 
Best answer
Yeah! They're interesting!
commented Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Awe thank you!
+3 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by arkzo (424,560 points)
Yeah, I really like to answer your questions
commented Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Yay!