First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

what are u going to do for valentines day

+7 votes
35 views
asked Feb 12, 2019 in Personal by cookie122105 (75,050 points)
me nun go to school


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2019 by Queeny (111,180 points)
selected Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Sit at home, watch YouTube maybe, spend time with my fam.
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2019 by toad aka star (323,240 points)
Nothing, just going to my rehearsal.