Who likes guinea pigs?!?!

+8 votes
41 views
asked Jul 9, 2019 in Pets / Animals by GuineaPigs12345 (580 points)
retagged Jul 10, 2019 by GuineaPigs12345
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
Hi cousin lily
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Lily23
Heyyy
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
Guinea pigs = adorable
commented Aug 5, 2019 by lily23
I love guinea pigs
commented Aug 6, 2019 by Dancer23

Heyyyy everyone dog-face

 

 

 

 

 

 



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (388,950 points)
selected Jul 10, 2019 by GuineaPigs12345
 
Best answer
I like guinea pigs so much.
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
Hiyyyy
+1 vote
answered Aug 3, 2019 by C.Clay

YES!!!!

commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
Yes  i have a guinea pig called fudge
commented Aug 5, 2019 by lily23
Same
+1 vote
answered Aug 8, 2019 by Dancer23

Hi Lily23 tongue_smile

 

 

 

+1 vote
answered Aug 8, 2019 by Coolkids club