KidzTalk

Why?!?!?!

+8 votes
49 views
asked Aug 28, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by I_Don't_Have_A_Name #006

why won't any of the games work???angry_smile



3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Aug 28, 2019 by toad aka star (328,680 points)
They work to me.
commented Aug 28, 2019 by Kitten (544,900 points)
Same
+4 votes
answered Aug 28, 2019 by Kitten (544,900 points)
They always work for me.
+4 votes
answered Aug 29, 2019 by kidzsearch (121,540 points)
Please post any game links that don't work here. You may need flash installed and setup on your browser for older games.