KidzTalk

What kind of ice cream do you like?

+7 votes
50 views
asked Oct 19, 2019 in Polls by anonymous

Chocolate, Strawberry, Vanilla or Honeycomb?  regular_smile



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2019 by im kanye (371,520 points)
Honeycomb? I love honeycomb, so let's go with that
+1 vote
answered Oct 19, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,740 points)
STRAWBERRY AND CREAM!!!!!!
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by anonymous
CHOCOLATE!!!!
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
All kinds