KidzTalk

Global warming

+7 votes
105 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Environmental by C.Clay (23,390 points)

 

 



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 28, 2019 by im kanye (374,650 points)
Cough. Well, we can't stop climate change, it's a process that's been going on since the dawn of time, but we can sure make the planet better.
commented Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)
Yep
+2 votes
answered Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)
I AM NOTT GIVVIN UP BURGGGEERRRSSS
commented Feb 4 by anonymous
Then buy Impossible
+4 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by anonymous

Wow you joined like,5 hours ago and ya already have more than 1000 points. Good job!yay