KidzTalk

Global Warming

+6 votes
123 views
asked Sep 20, 2019 in Environmental by anonymous



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
 
Best answer
I am going to help. It feels nice to know the there is something I can do to help.
+1 vote
answered Oct 10, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
Eh, I will recycle. But I don't believe that the earth is gonna blow up or something if we all don't turn in to vegans.
+1 vote
answered Sep 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Great ideas to stop it.