who is a HUFFLEPUFF

+7 votes
16 views
asked Nov 15, 2019 in Other by Jabber (17,090 points)
#I am
commented Nov 16, 2019 by anonymous

Me too ! Hufflepuff  ftw rock

 



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 15, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)
#IamToo!!!

#HufflePuffsRKind
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2019 by ArtistGirl (22,230 points)
No, I’m a Gryffindor.
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by Kitten (366,050 points)
I have not been tested.