Should I...

+5 votes
23 views
Should I post a warriors fanfic on here? I know that there are a lot of stories going on currently, but I wanted to get y’all’s opinions. All the characters will be my own OC’s.
asked Nov 15 in Polls by Coffee Cake (23,710 points)


4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Yeah, do you! There is only two stories going on, and a lot of my short stories lol.
answered Nov 15 by knightstar✧ (289,590 points)
selected Nov 16 by Coffee Cake
+3 votes
I think you should! I would like it!
answered Nov 15 by Kitty_Kat (24,960 points)
+2 votes
Yeah! You should! I really want to read it.
answered Nov 15 by ~ArtistGirl~ (16,820 points)
+2 votes
Omg yes!!! I love warriors, so please do
answered Nov 15 by Kitten (283,810 points)