Muslims

+6 votes
18 views

asked Nov 29 in Islamic Knowledge club by Midnight


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Is it the story of Julaybib (ra.)?  I watched this story before. May Allah the almighty grant him jannah.(hey,I love this channel's videos! it's so awesome that you also watch their videos :D. Why don't you get an acc?)
answered Nov 29 by Autumn (48,510 points)
+1 vote

This is beautiful! yay

answered Nov 30 by OpalGemStar (52,120 points)
thanks