KidzTalk

[poll] [poll] [poll] [poll] [poll]

+6 votes
51 views
asked Feb 7 in Polls by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
Do you like... ___?

 

I like 19/27 of these
Choices:
Cats (8 votes, 5%)
Dogs (11 votes, 6%)
Chocolate (12 votes, 7%)
Candy Canes (8 votes, 5%)
Lollipops (10 votes, 6%)
Chicken in food form (10 votes, 6%)
Cow/Bull in food form (8 votes, 5%)
Facts (9 votes, 5%)
Lies (1 vote, 1%)
Politics (4 votes, 2%)
Democrats (2 votes, 1%)
Republicans (5 votes, 3%)
Randomness (11 votes, 6%)
Cats in food form (1 vote, 1%)
Dogs in food form (1 vote, 1%)
Horses (8 votes, 5%)
Horses in food form (0 votes)
Cat food (what the cats eat) (1 vote, 1%)
Dog food (what the dogs eat) (1 vote, 1%)
Me? :o (11 votes, 6%)
Abbreviations (7 votes, 4%)
Stupidity (8 votes, 5%)
Money (8 votes, 5%)
Green veggies (5 votes, 3%)
Cereal (11 votes, 6%)
The USA (7 votes, 4%)
The UK (8 votes, 5%)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 8 by kitten (638,970 points)
selected Feb 8 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
I like them
+2 votes
answered Feb 8 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,400 points)
I like alot of them