KidzTalk

Hey KS, can I have a blog??

+5 votes
53 views
asked Feb 15, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by im kanye (373,520 points)
I would like a blog named "star's blog" please. Thank you in advance!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2020 by kidzsearch (145,820 points)
selected Feb 16, 2020 by im kanye
 
Best answer
It has been added.
commented Feb 16, 2020 by im kanye (373,520 points)
tysm!
+1 vote
answered Feb 15, 2020 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
You deserve one and I think they will give you one
commented Feb 15, 2020 by im kanye (373,520 points)
:)
commented Feb 15, 2020 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
:D