KidzTalk

Our KT stereotypes

+5 votes
141 views
asked Dec 9, 2020 in Random Posts by Anon
H we e are our KT stereotypes: ps most of hem are probably just mine lol :)

 Kitten is a girl.

Jabber is... well I’m not gonna say anything cause that might offend them.

Lemony the bean is a girl.

I’m Kanye is a boy.

10000 dude is a boy.

Nathan is a boy.

Jane is a girl.

Jellyfishlover is a girl.

Welshterriersss is a girl.

LunaLoveGoodMolly is a girl.

LunaLight is a girl.

CuteMuffin is a girl.

Anonymous is... well, I don’t really know.

Thanks and that was very random. Sorry ;)


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)
Definitely all the stereotypes. I like how you put them all together!
+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)
You got it right! The only thing is Kitten is a male and 10000 dude is female, and I’m Kanye is female, too.
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Anon
Yes, I know

Thanks tho
+1 vote
answered Dec 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
You got it! I don't actually mind if people use they pronouns for me and actually kind of enjoy it but I still identify as fully female lol. I feel like the only one who guessed from the start that Kitten was a boy... don't know why I just got those vibes XD
commented Dec 9, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
I’m so sorry if I offended you LTB! Ps can I call you LTB?
commented Dec 11, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Sure thats fine! I dont mind being called she at all I was just sayin lolz
+2 votes
answered Dec 9, 2020 by LunaLight (133,340 points)
The last one made me laugh a little bit. Anonymous is anonymous, anonymousity has no gender and no personality in general. That is the persona that is Anonymous. Anonymous is androgynous.
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Anon
Lolll so true
+1 vote
answered Dec 9, 2020 by "Im Kanye"
I'm "I'm Kanye" before this comment seems random too LOL. I got logged out of both my accounts because of AHEM. not password loss let's put it there.

I lowkey feel like I give off gamer boy / trap boy vibes on ks lol cause even with my knight star name which I had for the longest, even still, everyone has still figured I was a boy.

 

(PS: Another person on another website thought I was a boy too; so I think it was just my vibes when I was 11 haha.)
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Anon
Haha
+1 vote
answered Dec 9, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)
Haha hi! Also btw kitten is a boy :)
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Anon
Hi! And right
0 votes
answered Dec 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,840 points)
I'll change my username then
asked Dec 9, 2020 in Random Posts by Pumpkin (748,840 points) Changing my username
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Anon
Cool pumpkin
+1 vote
answered Dec 9, 2020 by Unicorn friend
What am I?
commented Dec 9, 2020 by Anon
Umm I think like everyone thinks you are a girl lol

Personally I think that you are a unicorn’s friend
commented Dec 11, 2020 by Unicorn friend
You are right I am a girl and a unicorn's friend
commented Dec 12, 2020 by Anon
Heh who’s the unicorn??