KidzTalk

IM BACK

+2 votes
37 views
asked Dec 18, 2020 in Other by Bugaboo

I’m back guys sorry I was gone so long school has been nuts I have been looking around for a couple of minutes and noticed that some people were I’m back kitten I also saw you changed your user name to pumpkin I missed you guys so much And I wish you a happy holidays.and a happy new yearin_love



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (21,660 points)
HI bugaboo nice to see ya!
0 votes
answered Dec 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Welcome back!