KidzTalk

What grade are you in?

+3 votes
210 views
asked Sep 3, 2020 in All Advisors by Jane
I'm in 5th grade.
commented Nov 17, 2020 by anonymous
5th
commented Nov 18, 2020 by anonymous
6th
commented Nov 25, 2020 by sarah
I'm in 6th
commented Jan 21 by anonymous
7th


11 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Reader (6,460 points)
I'm gonna finish 4th.My next B'day's coming soon
commented 2 days ago by Crazykat136
Same exepept that b-day part I already my b-day in december

 

 

-crazykat136 aka letschattoday12345
0 votes
answered 6 days ago by EloquentRacer92 (10,850 points)
Everyone has higher grades than me
+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (22,140 points)
5th
+1 vote
answered Nov 24, 2020 by Panda
3rd grade
+1 vote
answered Nov 18, 2020 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
7th
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2020 by Maya
4th grade
commented Nov 20, 2020 by Bugaboo
4th grade to
commented Feb 19 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
4th
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2020 by Autumn (26,590 points)

8th

memeow

+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2020 by LunaLight (128,200 points)
8th
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2020 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
6th
commented Apr 12 by Yasss
me too
+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2020 by twinslambert (2,870 points)
Same, I'm in fifth grade!